Technique | | Estampe |
| | 10 AUD - 20 AUD (7 EUR - 14 EUR) |
| | Description: Decorative estate print, approx 39cm x 66cm |
Vintage Hunter Valley wine poster |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Affiche |
| | Description: Vintage Hunter Valley wine poster, approx 71cm x 60cm |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: Watercolour of a harbour scene, signed "L. Litchfield" lower (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 20 AUD - 30 AUD (14 EUR - 20 EUR) |
| | Description: Print of an Old man reading a book, approx 22cm x 16cm |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Description: Two large estate paintings, each approx 70cm x 130cm (2) |