Technique | | Non avoué |
| | Description: Une Lettre De Maman, framed, showing Pug, approx 50cm x (...) |
Technique | | Non avoué |
| | Description: Picture of young girl with large dog, & Pug in lap, approx 63cm x (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: Japanese watercolour of a fisherman, approx 34cm x (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | 30 AUD - 50 AUD (21 EUR - 34 EUR) |
| | Description: Oil on board, horse and wagon scene, signed lower left, approx 18cm x (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Description: Still life artwork, signed illegibly lower left, dated '94, approx 49cm x (...) |