A river scene, September Sunshine |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 10 USD - 20 USD (9 EUR - 17 EUR) |
| | Print of a river scene, September Sunshine signed, approx 34cm x 50cm |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | W. Russell Flint print, approx 37cm x 55cm |
Technique | | Affiche |
| | 20 USD - 40 USD (17 EUR - 35 EUR) |
| | Movie poster print for "Chinatown", Jack Nicholson & Faye Dunaway, approx 90cm x 60cm |
Will Mahoney and Jimmy Durante |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | Signed photo of Will Mahoney and Jimmy Durante, approx 23cm x 19cm |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Watercolour of Polo player signed Denbigh Sale, approx 29cm x 21cm |