11338
Veritas Leiloes
Lisbon
Portugal
2017-04-19
58

VERITAS LEILOES

Portugal, Lisbon, 2017-04-19

"Antiques & Works of Art, Silver & Jewellery"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 58, pages 1 à 12, page en cours 1
1902 - 1934
Pheasant
MELANI SALVATORE 1902-1934,Pheasant,Veritas Leiloes PT 2017-04-19
Numéro de lot 99
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bronze, Patine
Estimations
Prix
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Pheasant Author: Salvatore Melani (1902-1934) Estimate: Description: Gilt and (...)
Belem Castle, Lisbon
BRITISH SCHOOL,Belem Castle, Lisbon,Veritas Leiloes PT 2017-04-19
Numéro de lot 249
Fusain, Papier
Estimations
English school of the 19th century Estimate: Description: Belem Castle, Lisbon (...)
Flor Agreste
DOS REIS ANTÓNIO SOARES 1847-1889,Flor Agreste,1878,Veritas Leiloes PT 2017-04-19
Numéro de lot 96
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Bronze
Estimations
Prix
"Flor Agreste" Author: António Soares dos Reis (1847-1889) Estimate: (...)
Venice, view of the Grand Canal Nankin
ITALIAN SCHOOL,Venice, view of the Grand Canal Nankin,Veritas Leiloes PT 2017-04-19
Numéro de lot 256
Peinture l'eau
Estimations
Prix
Italian school Estimate: Description: Venice, view of the Grand Canal Nankin (...)
A feminine figure
ANONYMOUS,A feminine figure,Veritas Leiloes PT 2017-04-19
Numéro de lot 97
Bronze
Estimations
250 EUR - 400 EUR
44.00 X 0 cm
A feminine figure Estimate: Description: Patinated bronze sculpture Marble base Europe, late 19th, early 20th century Height: 44 cm (...)