Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | "Tigela Quebrada" Author: Nikias Skapinakis (n.1931)Description: Oil on canvas (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | "Graça Lobo, em vermelho, com duas máscaras" Author: Júlio Pomar (n.1926) (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Bois |
| | Untitled Author: Júlio Resende (1917-2011) Description: Oil on wood Signed and (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | Untitled Author: Rosa Almeida (n.1966) Description: Mixed media on paper (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Untitled Author: Pedro Proença (n.1962) Description: Watercolour on paper (...) |