10762
Van Ham
Cologne
Germany
2018-06-28
79

VAN HAM

Germany, Cologne, 2018-06-28

"Art of Colours - Online Only"

Totaux 79, pages 1 à 16, page en cours 1
1928 - 2018
Teppich Estonian Love
INDIANA Robert 1928-2018,Teppich Estonian Love,2006,Van Ham DE 2018-06-28
Numéro de lot 44
Textile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Dimensions (H x L x P)
Notes: (Please see below for the english description) Indiana, Robert (Robert (...)
1930 - 2002
Ohne Titel
BERNER Bernd 1930-2002,Ohne Titel,1971,Van Ham DE 2018-06-28
Numéro de lot 21
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Notes: (Please see below for the english description) Berner, Bernd 1930 (...)
1887 - 1975
Kosmos
ACKERMANN Max 1887-1975,Kosmos,1972,Van Ham DE 2018-06-28
Numéro de lot 12
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Notes: (Please see below for the english description) Ackermann, Max 1887 (...)
1923 - 2000
Quasar rot
QUINTE Lothar 1923-2000,Quasar rot,1973,Van Ham DE 2018-06-28
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Notes: (Please see below for the english description) Quinte, Lothar 1923 (...)
1923 - 2000
Luna grün
QUINTE Lothar 1923-2000,Luna grün,1969,Van Ham DE 2018-06-28
Numéro de lot 34
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix