Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Couleurs |
| | Description: E.T. Hurley color etching, "Fountain Square, Cincinnati," 1915, (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: E.T. Hurley etching, "Suspension Bridge, from Covington," 1917, (...) |
| | Description: E.T. Hurley color etching, "6th Street Market," 1915, signed, (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: E.T. Hurley etching, "Bend of the River," 1915, signed, framed, (...) |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | Description: Edward Sheriff Curtis photogravure, "An Isleta Man," 1925, Plate (...) |