10657
Tooveys Auction
Washington-UK
2013-05-15
150

TOOVEYS AUCTION

United Kingdom, Washington-UK, 2013-05-15

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Three-day Sale of Antiques, Fine Art and Collectors Items"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 150, pages 1 à 30, page en cours 1
Semi-clad Females in Various Pursuits
FLINT William Russell 1880-1969,Semi-clad Females in Various Pursuits,Tooveys Auction GB 2013-05-15
Numéro de lot 157
Successeur
Estampe, Couleurs
Estimations
After William Russell Flint - Semi-clad Females in Various Pursuits, four (...)
Woman in a Kitchen Interior
BOGNARD Auguste Lucien,Woman in a Kitchen Interior,Tooveys Auction GB 2013-05-15
Numéro de lot 68
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
A. Bognard - Woman in a Kitchen Interior, watercolour, signed, approx 30cm x (...)
My Childhood Home
HATCHETT E.Rigglesworth 1900,My Childhood Home,Tooveys Auction GB 2013-05-15
Numéro de lot 89
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
E. Rigglesworth Hatchett - ````My Childhood Home, Menzies Creek, Dandenons, (...)
Still Life Study of Flowers
ARNAUD,Still Life Study of Flowers,Tooveys Auction GB 2013-05-15
Numéro de lot 187
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Arnaud - Still Life Study of Flowers, 20th Century oil on canvas, signed, (...)
Still Life Study of Flowers
Numéro de lot 186
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations