10657
Tooveys Auction
Washington-UK
2012-02-22
112

TOOVEYS AUCTION

United Kingdom, Washington-UK, 2012-02-22

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"February 2012"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 112, pages 1 à 23, page en cours 1
View of a Frozen Dutch Canal
WEBB Shirley Anne 1900-1900,View of a Frozen Dutch Canal,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 14
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile
Estimations
Shirley Anne Webb - View of a Frozen Dutch Canal with Figures near a (...)
Coastal Landscapes
FELTHAM G,Coastal Landscapes,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 27
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
G. Feltham - Coastal Landscapes with Sailing Boats, a pair of 20th Century (...)
1870 - 1935
Terrier and Spaniel
ALDIN Cecil 1870-1935,Terrier and Spaniel,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 32
Successeur
Estampe, Couleurs
Estimations
After Cecil Aldin - Study of Two Terriers and Study of a Terrier and Spaniel, (...)
Lakeland View with Figures in a Boat
ITALIAN SCHOOL,Lakeland View with Figures in a Boat,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 57
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Italian School - Lakeland View with Figures in a Boat, 20th Century oil on (...)
Half Length Portrait of a Lady
BRITISH SCHOOL,Half Length Portrait of a Lady,Tooveys Auction GB 2012-02-22
Numéro de lot 66
Huile, Toile
Estimations
19th Century British School - Half Length Portrait of a Lady, oil on canvas, (...)