Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
Brève description | | Joseph Kossonogi 1908-1981 Tiberias, Watercolor on paper, 49X68 cm. (...) |
Brève description | | Ruth Schloss b. 1922 Sydney Ali Beach, Watercolor on paper, 32X48 cm. (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
Brève description | | Efraim Fima 1916-2005 Landscape, Oil on cardboard, 30X40 cm. (...) |
Brève description | | Mordechai Avniel 1900 - 1990 Lake Kinneret Landscape, Watercolor on paper, (...) |
Brève description | | Aharon Giladi Figures in Haifa, Watercolor on paper, 65X94 cm. (...) |