Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Lot 22 Thelma Wyner Evening Peace Watercolour Signed lower left 14.5 x 19.5 cm |
Technique | | Tirage Offset |
| | Lot 37 Ramon Ward Thompson (b.1941) Driftwoood Offset limited edition print (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Lot 34 EG Holloway (20th Century) A Bit of Botany Bay Watercolour Signed lower (...) |
Woollangambe National Park from Mt Wilson |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot 32 Joy Tarrant (20th Century) Woollangambe National Park from Mt Wilson (...) |
| | Lot 49 Mary Scanlon (20th Century) Pink & Purple Still Life Oil on board (...) |