Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Encre, Plume, Lavis |
| | Description: European School (20th Century) Street Scene Pen, ink & wash (...) |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Description: Capt. James Cook c.1822 Engraving, pub. William Darton, 58 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: H Williamson (Early 20th Century) Sunrise through the Bush (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description: William K Tootill (?-2009) White Roses Green Oil on board Signed (...) |
Reflections, Sunlight Yarra River |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | Description: Gerard Mutsaers (b.1947) Reflections, Sunlight Yarra River Oil on (...) |