Technique | | Affiche |
| | 50 GBP - 80 GBP (65 EUR - 104 EUR) |
| | Description: Vogue, 1970s,five advertising posters, including 1916-1979 Diamond Jubilee and a November issue,71.5 x 51cm (5) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | Description: Kourtney Roy (Canadian, b.1981)'SELF PORTRAIT PUPPIES (...) |
Technique | | Sculpture bois |
| | Description: Two 'Guardsmen',designed by Kay Bojesen, painted wood,22.5cm high (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Description: *Pablo Roig (Spanish, 1879-1955)'CIRQUE', Plate XIVLithograph (...) |
Technique | | Epreuve |
| | Description: *Robert Scott-Simon (1926-2012)UNTITLEDThree screenprints, (...) |