10637
Sworders
Essex
2015-07-29
45

SWORDERS

United Kingdom, Essex, 2015-07-29

"Antiques and Collectables Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 45, pages 1 à 9, page en cours 1
VENICE
ANONYMOUS,VENICE,Sworders GB 2015-07-29
Numéro de lot 468
Aquarelle
30.00 X 23.00 cm
19th century School VENICE Watercolour 30 x 23cm
FOLKESTONE FROM THE
ANONYMOUS,FOLKESTONE FROM THE,Sworders GB 2015-07-29
Numéro de lot 500
Estampe
48.00 X 69.00 cm
After Turner 'FOLKESTONE FROM THE SEA' Limited edition print, numbered 423/500 48 x 69cm
CAMPO MARGHERITA
RENDALL M.J,CAMPO MARGHERITA,Sworders GB 2015-07-29
Numéro de lot 526
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Prix
M... J... Rendall (?) 'CAMPO MARGHERITA' Signed l.r., oil on board 44 x 55cm
THE WHITE BRIDGE
SAUTER Rudolph Helmut 1895-1977,THE WHITE BRIDGE,1945,Sworders GB 2015-07-29
Numéro de lot 528A
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Prix
Rudolf Helmut Sauter (1895-1977) ‘THE WHITE BRIDGE' Signed and dated 1945, (...)
HARBOUR SCENE WITH YACHTS
SAUTER Rudolph Helmut 1895-1977,HARBOUR SCENE WITH YACHTS,1948,Sworders GB 2015-07-29
Numéro de lot 495
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Prix
R H Sauter HARBOUR SCENE WITH YACHTS; TOWN HOUSES Signed and dated 1948, (...)