Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Johnny Gaston, Venice, signed and dated 88, oil on canvas |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | British (Modern), Teddy Bear, watercolour, 41cm x 36cm |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | H G Allnutt, Portrait of a Lady, signed and dated 1908, pastel, 42cm x 32cm |
Portrait of Francis Plowden |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Shenda Amery RBS, Scream of the Arab, signed, conte drawing, 37cm x 48cm |