Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Harold Altman (American, 1924-2003) Angels II. Etching, pencil signed lower (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie, Couleurs |
| | Robert Burkert (American, B. 1930) Autumnal. Color serigraph, pencil signed (...) |
| | Rosemary Zwick (American, 1925-1995) Madison Square Cowboy. Color serigraph, (...) |
Exhibition Poster: Foundation Maeght |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Marc Chagall (Russian/French, 1887-1985) Exhibition Poster: Foundation Maeght. (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Papier |
| | David N'Lala (Namibian, 20th Century) Okavango Namibia. Acrylic on paper, (...) |