10627
Subarna
Barcelona
Spain
2019-06-20
260

SUBARNA

Spain, Barcelona, 2019-06-20

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"June Sale"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 260, pages 1 à 52, page en cours 1
SPANISH SCHOOL,WOMAN,20th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numéro de lot 652
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
SPANISH SCHOOL, 20 TH CENTURY. Watercolor on paper. Signed "OMS" and dated on (...)
BUDDHA
ANONYMOUS,BUDDHA,20th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numéro de lot 271
Anonyme
Bronze
Estimations
150 EUR - 200 EUR
Base d'enchères
150 EUR
20th century
35.00 X 24.00 cm
SINO- TIBETAN BRONZE BUDDHA, 20 TH CENTURY - Patina-finished bronze. 35 x 24 (...)
1931 - 2015
Boats
DURAN BENET Rafael 1931-2015,Boats,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numéro de lot 682
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
RAFAEL DURAN BENET (1931-2015) Oil on canvas. Signed on the lower right (...)
SEATING BUDDHA
ANONYMOUS,SEATING BUDDHA,19th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numéro de lot 261
Anonyme
Bronze
Estimations
200 EUR - 260 EUR
Base d'enchères
200 EUR
19th century
26.00 X 19.00 cm
BURMESE SEATING BUDDHA, 19 TH CENTURY - Patina-finished bronze. 26 x 19 (...)
SHEPHERD AND GOAT
FRENCH SCHOOL,SHEPHERD AND GOAT,20th century,Subarna ES 2019-06-20
Numéro de lot 464
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Sculpture
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Dimensions (H x L x P)
20 TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL "SHEPHERD AND GOAT" - 20 TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL (...)