Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | SPANISH SCHOOL, 20 TH CENTURY. Watercolor on paper. Signed "OMS" and dated on (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | SINO- TIBETAN BRONZE BUDDHA, 20 TH CENTURY - Patina-finished bronze. 35 x 24 (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | RAFAEL DURAN BENET (1931-2015) Oil on canvas. Signed on the lower right (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | BURMESE SEATING BUDDHA, 19 TH CENTURY - Patina-finished bronze. 26 x 19 (...) |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 20 TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL "SHEPHERD AND GOAT" - 20 TH CENTURY FRENCH SCHOOL (...) |