Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Mike Rome, 'Landscape 14'; 'Seascape 2'; 'Mountains 3', a set of three, (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | European School, canal side buildings, indistinctly signed, coloured etching, (...) |
| | J Moore, cottages in a landscape, signed, oil on board, 16 x (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Japanese School, flowering bamboo, signed with seal, watercolour, 35.5 x (...) |
Elizabethan Houses, Holborn |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | Edward J Cherry, 'Elizabethan Houses, Holborn', signed in pencil, etching, (...) |