10625
Stride and Son
Chichester
2018-02-02
82

STRIDE AND SON

United Kingdom, Chichester, 2018-02-02

"February Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 82, pages 1 à 17, page en cours 1
Landscape 14
Rome Mike,Landscape 14,Stride and Son GB 2018-02-02
Numéro de lot 1183
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Mike Rome, 'Landscape 14'; 'Seascape 2'; 'Mountains 3', a set of three, (...)
Canal side buildings
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Canal side buildings,Stride and Son GB 2018-02-02
Numéro de lot 1229
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
European School, canal side buildings, indistinctly signed, coloured etching, (...)
Cottages in a landscape
MOORE J,Cottages in a landscape,Stride and Son GB 2018-02-02
Numéro de lot 1234
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
J Moore, cottages in a landscape, signed, oil on board, 16 x (...)
Flowering bamboo
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Flowering bamboo,Stride and Son GB 2018-02-02
Numéro de lot 1238
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Japanese School, flowering bamboo, signed with seal, watercolour, 35.5 x (...)
Elizabethan Houses, Holborn
CHERRY Edward J 1900-1900,Elizabethan Houses, Holborn,Stride and Son GB 2018-02-02
Numéro de lot 1265
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Edward J Cherry, 'Elizabethan Houses, Holborn', signed in pencil, etching, (...)