10620
Stair Galleries
Hudson
United States
2015-05-15
56

STAIR GALLERIES

United States, Hudson, 2015-05-15

"May Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 56, pages 1 à 12, page en cours 1
MIDDLE EASTERN SCHOOL,Two Men,Stair Galleries US 2015-05-15
Numéro de lot 112A
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Middle Eastern School: Two Men Watercolor on paper, indistinctly signed and (...)
Scroll with Blossoms and Lily Pads
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Scroll with Blossoms and Lily Pads,Stair Galleries US 2015-05-15
Numéro de lot 132A
Gouache, Encre
Estimations
Prix
Japanese School: Scroll with Blossoms and Lily Pads Ink and gouache on silk. 6 (...)
Marine birds
SCUOLA GIAPPONESE,Marine birds,Stair Galleries US 2015-05-15
Numéro de lot 133
Epreuve
Estimations
Prix
Japanese Coromandel Six-Panel Screen The reverse with marine birds. Each panel (...)
Two Fruit Trees
CHINESE SCHOOL,Two Fruit Trees,Stair Galleries US 2015-05-15
Numéro de lot 171
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Chinese School: Two Fruit Trees Two watercolors on linen. 13 1/2 x 11 1/2 in. (...)
Monkey at Water's Edge
CHINESE SCHOOL,Monkey at Water's Edge,Stair Galleries US 2015-05-15
Numéro de lot 172
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Chinese Scroll, Monkey at Water's Edge Watercolor on silk, laid down. 47 x 17 (...)