10620
Stair Galleries
Hudson
United States
2010-04-09
32

STAIR GALLERIES

United States, Hudson, 2010-04-09

"Paintings, Prints, and Other Works of Art"

Totaux 32, pages 1 à 7, page en cours 1
1899 - 1985
StillLife with Vase of Flowers
DYF Marcel 1899-1985,StillLife with Vase of Flowers,Stair Galleries US 2010-04-09
Numéro de lot 207
Successeur
Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot #207: After Marcel Dyf: StillLife with Vase of Flowers Photomechanical (...)
Forestwith Tree
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Forestwith Tree,1883,Stair Galleries US 2010-04-09
Numéro de lot 241
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Lot #241: 19th C. School: Forestwith Tree Watercolor on paper, signed George (...)
1834 - 1917
Ballet Dancers
DEGAS Edgar 1834-1917,Ballet Dancers,Stair Galleries US 2010-04-09
Numéro de lot 240
Successeur
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
Lot #240: After Edgar Degas: BalletDancers Reproduction print, matted and (...)
Portrait of a Man in a Turban
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Portrait of a Man in a Turban,Stair Galleries US 2010-04-09
Numéro de lot 201
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
Lot #201: Continental School:Portrait of a Man in a Turban Reproduction print, (...)
Portrait of a Man in Turban
EUROPEAN SCHOOL,Portrait of a Man in Turban,1939,Stair Galleries US 2010-04-09
Numéro de lot 231
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Lot #231: Eastern European School(20th C.): Portrait of a Man in Turban Pencil (...)