Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | Lot #1: Eugenie Baizerman (20th C.): Female Figure Oil on canvas board, (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Lot #2: Charles Levier (French, 20th C.): "Les Iris" Oil on canvas, signed (...) |
Still Life with Vase of Flowers |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Lot #3: S.C. Siebert (20th C.): Still Life with Vase of Flowers Oil on (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot #4: Early 20th Century School: Design for an Interior Watercolor on paper, (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
| | Lot #5: 20th Century School: Abstract Composition Watercolor on paper, (...) |