| | 20 USD - 40 USD (14 EUR - 27 EUR) |
| | ContemporarySchool, Abstract Nude, Oil on Canvas, IndistinctlySigned |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 20th CenturySchool, Town Scene, Watercolor |
Technique | | Lithographie Négatif |
| | Lot #275: Zoran Music,Group of Offset Lithographs Provenance: Property from (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple |
| | Lot #341: Contemporary School, Untitled Nudes,Oil on Canvas |
Technique | | Photographie |
| | Black andWhite Photograph, Man Napping |