Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Kokoschka, Oskar (Pöchlarn 1886 - Montreux 1980) Painting Ape with Model (...) |
The Baritone Francisco d'Andrades as Don Giovanni |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Slevogt, Max (Landshut 1868 - Neukastel/Pfalz 1932) The Baritone Francisco (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Kokoschka, Oskar (Pöchlarn 1886 - Montreux 1980) Self Portrait 1975, (...) |
Technique | | Dessin |
| | Portrait of a Girl Pencil drawing, 35 x 29,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Alb. (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | Schmidt-Hamburg, Robert (Berlin 1885 - Laboe 1963) The Naerö Fjord (...) |