10619
Stahl
Hambourg
Germany
2015-02-28
102

STAHL

Germany, Hambourg, 2015-02-28

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"NORTHGERMAN ART AND DECORATIVE ART"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 102, pages 1 à 21, page en cours 1
1876 - 1962
Carthaus near Danzig
MAUVE Anton Rudolf 1876-1962,Carthaus near Danzig,Stahl DE 2015-02-28
Numéro de lot 218
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
R. Mauve, Carthaus near Danzig/Gdansk with the Carthusian Church, Watercolour, (...)
1926 - 1989
Gruß in Gnaden, saturnisch
ALTENBOURG Gerhard 1926-1989,Gruß in Gnaden, saturnisch,1988,Stahl DE 2015-02-28
Numéro de lot 266
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Lot 266: Gruß in Gnaden, saturnisch Gerhard Altenbourg (1926-1989) Please (...)
Emotions & Relations
GOLDIN Nancy 1953,Emotions & Relations,Stahl DE 2015-02-28
Numéro de lot 271
Tirage Offset
Estimations
Lot 271: Exhibition Poster 'Emotions & Relations' Nan Goldin (1953) Please (...)
1906 - 1997
Etude de Perspective
VASARHELY Viktor 1906-1997,Etude de Perspective,1986,Stahl DE 2015-02-28
Numéro de lot 245
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Lot 245: Origines - Etude de Perspective Victor Vasarely (1908-1997) Please (...)
Für meine Zukunft Geliebte immaginara
BRUNI Bruno 1935,Für meine Zukunft Geliebte immaginara,Stahl DE 2015-02-28
Numéro de lot 254
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Lot 254: Für meine Zukunft Geliebte immaginara Bruno (1935) Bruni (1935-) (...)