10619
Stahl
Hambourg
Germany
2014-09-27
236

STAHL

Germany, Hambourg, 2014-09-27

"Art And Antiques"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 236, pages 1 à 48, page en cours 1
1913 - 2004
Morsum on Sylt
SPROTTE Siegward 1913-2004,Morsum on Sylt,Stahl DE 2014-09-27
Numéro de lot 487
Lithographie
Estimations
Description: Siegward Sprotte Potsdam 1913 - Kampen/Sylt 2004 Morsum on Sylt (...)
1861 - 1938
Landscape in Schleswig-Holstein
FÜRST Julius 1861-1938,Landscape in Schleswig-Holstein,Stahl DE 2014-09-27
Numéro de lot 447
Gouache, Toile
Estimations
Description: Julius Fürst Kiel 8161 - Kiel 1938 Landscape in (...)
1926 - 1989
Ach, boshafte Wonnesiederin
ALTENBOURG Gerhard 1926-1989,Ach, boshafte Wonnesiederin,Stahl DE 2014-09-27
Numéro de lot 510
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Description: Gerhard Altenbourg Rödichen 1926 - Meissen 1989 Ach, boshafte (...)
Houses in the Dunes
MONDRIAAN Frits, Frederic H 1853-1932,Houses in the Dunes,Stahl DE 2014-09-27
Numéro de lot 363
Fusain
Estimations
Description: Frits Frits Mondriaan Den Haag 1853 - Den Haag 1932 Houses in the (...)
John on Patmos
ANONYMOUS,John on Patmos,Stahl DE 2014-09-27
Numéro de lot 480
Craie
Estimations
250 EUR - 300 EUR
43.50 X 53.00 cm
Description: Expressionist active 1st half 20th cent. John on Patmos Red chalk drawing, 43,5 x 53 cm, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame.