Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Siegward Sprotte Potsdam 1913 - Kampen/Sylt 2004 Morsum on Sylt (...) |
Landscape in Schleswig-Holstein |
Technique | | Gouache, Toile |
| | Description: Julius Fürst Kiel 8161 - Kiel 1938 Landscape in (...) |
Ach, boshafte Wonnesiederin |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: Gerhard Altenbourg Rödichen 1926 - Meissen 1989 Ach, boshafte (...) |
Technique | | Fusain |
| | Description: Frits Frits Mondriaan Den Haag 1853 - Den Haag 1932 Houses in the (...) |
Technique | | Craie |
| | Description: Expressionist active 1st half 20th cent. John on Patmos Red chalk drawing, 43,5 x 53 cm, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. |