10616
Stacey
Rochford
2017-07-17
32

STACEY

United Kingdom, Rochford, 2017-07-17

"JULY SALE"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 32, pages 1 à 7, page en cours 1
semi clad girl
ANONYMOUS,semi clad girl,Stacey GB 2017-07-17
Numéro de lot 640
Sculpture
A composite reproduction Art Deco lamp formed as a semi clad girl
Lochcarron Highlands
SHINGLER Howard 1953,Lochcarron Highlands,Stacey GB 2017-07-17
Numéro de lot 1403
Aquarelle
A framed watercolour Lochcarron Highlands by H Shingler 36cm by 50cm
senza titolo
Meehan Myles 1904,senza titolo,Stacey GB 2017-07-17
Numéro de lot 1411
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
An original oil on board painting of a welder by Myles Meehan (1904-1974), (...)
Town gate
ANONYMOUS,Town gate,Stacey GB 2017-07-17
Numéro de lot 1423
Aquarelle
32.00 X 35.00 cm
A framed and glazed watercolour of Town gate, Toweny by L S Heming FSA, approx 32cm x 35cm.
The haymakers
ANONYMOUS,The haymakers,1890,Stacey GB 2017-07-17
Numéro de lot 1424
Aquarelle
1890
51.00 X 42.00 cm
A framed and glazed watercolour titled 'The haymakers' by H.C. Gaye circa 1890, approx 51cm x 42.