PORTRAITOF JEAN-LOUIS BURTIN |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Craies noires |
| | Emile Friant PORTRAITOF JEAN-LOUIS BURTIN DIEUZE 1863 - 1932 NANCY Signed, (...) |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Emile Friant FOURTEEN PRINTS : A COUNSEL ; THE FISHERMAN ; THE WRITINGPAGE ; (...) |
| | Emile Friant LANDSCAPE WITH A POND DIEUZE 1863 - 1932 NANCY Signed and dated (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Jacques Majorelle DJEBEL EL ZARIF NANCY 1886 - 1962 PARIS Monogrammed, dated (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture bois |
| | Italian, Florence, late17th / early 18th century, HIND IN A LANDSCAPE pietra (...) |