Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Pochoir |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, UNITED STATES Mikhail Fedorovich Larionov (...) |
Technique | | Pochoir |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Lydia Masterkova ABSTRACTION 1 AND ABSTRACTION 2 Quantity: 2 one signed in (...) |
COSTUME DESIGN FOR ANNA PAVLOVA AS THE CHRYSANTHEMUM IN AUTUMN LEAVES |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon, Rehauts blanc, Papier |
| | Konstantin Alexeevich Korovin COSTUME DESIGN FOR ANNA PAVLOVA AS THE (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, CANADA Dmitri Plavinsky ABSTRACT CITYSCAPE (...) |