IN STELLUNG (IN POSITION) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Paul Klee 1879 - 1940 IN STELLUNG (IN POSITION) signed Klee (lower right); (...) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | Henry Moore 1898 - 1986 FAMILY GROUP inscribed Moore and numbered 5/9 bronze (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Edouard Vuillard 1868 - 1940 LA GRAND-MÈRE À L'ÉVIER stamped E Vuillard (lower (...) |
STERNENSCHIFF II (SHIP OF STARS II) |
| | Lyonel Feininger 1871 - 1956 STERNENSCHIFF II (SHIP OF STARS II) signed (...) |
| | Kees van Dongen 1877 - 1968 LILAS ET TULIPES signed van Dongen (lower left) (...) |