'LYNNE KOESTER, PIN UP STUDIO |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Tirage platine |
| | Peter Lindbergh B. 1944 'LYNNE KOESTER, PIN UP STUDIO, PARIS', 1986 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Richard Tuttle N. 1941 ORANGE FRAME #16 (ORANGE NOTEBOOK SERIES, 1971) SIGNED, (...) |
Technique | | Bois peint |
| | Alexandre Noll 1890 - 1970 BOÎTE, VERS 1950 A CARVED WOOD BOX WITH A (...) |
Technique | | Tirage argentique |
| | Louis Stettner B. 1922 'NUDE', 1987 SILVER PRINT. WITH THE (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | Hans Hartung 1904 - 1989 T1963-K1 SIGNED AND DATED 63; ACRYLIC ON CANVAS. (...) |