Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Arthur Garfield Dove 1880 - 1946 CENTERPORT SERIES NO. 28 signed Dove and (...) |
Technique | | Tempera, Aquarelle, Papier |
| | George Benjamin Luks 1867 - 1933 MY GARDEN, BERK HILLS signed George Luks (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Morton Livingston Schamberg 1881 - 1918 STILL LIFE signed Schamberg and dated (...) |
| | Emil Carlsen 1853 - 1932 THE MOON STONE signed Emil Carlsen (lower left) oil (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | John Singer Sargent 1856 - 1925 LE ROI DES GITANES (KING OF THE GYPSIES) (...) |