TWO COMMEMORATING THE WEDDING |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 13 PROPERTY FROM MEMBERS OF A SOUTH GERMAN ROYAL FAMILY Juan Comba García (...) |
Attribution | | Cercle |
| | 31 PROPERTY FROM THE FRIEDERICH VICTOR ROLFF FOUNDATION Circle of (...) |
| | 32 PROPERTY FROM THE FRIEDERICH VICTOR ROLFF FOUNDATION Jean Baptiste Morel (...) |
| | 33 PROPERTY FROM THE FRIEDERICH VICTOR ROLFF FOUNDATION North German School, (...) |
| | Commissoned directly from the artist by Cornelis Calkoen (1696-1764); Thence (...) |