Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Galeria Alcolea, Barcelona Acquired from the above by the current owner in (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | White Cube, London (acquired from the artist) Acquired from the above by the (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | Jacques Baruch, Chicago (acquired from the artist in 1975) Private collection (...) |