Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | LOT 226 BORIS IZRAILEVICH ANISFELD 1879-1973 HOMMAGE A GAUGUIN signed in Latin (...) |
Attribution | | Attribué |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Encre |
| | LOT 102 PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, FRANCE ATTRIBUTED TO ANDREY (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | LOT 199 PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, FRANCE ANDREI MIKHAILOVICH LANSKOY (...) |
THE STOCK EXCHANGE AND ROSTRAL COLUMNS, ST. PETERSBURG, ILLUMINATED AT NIGHT |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | LOT 106 LUDWIG FRANZ KARL BOHNSTEDT 1822-1885 THE STOCK EXCHANGE AND ROSTRAL (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | LOT 136 PROPERTY FROM A PRIVATE COLLECTION, ENGLAND SERGEI VASIL'EVICH (...) |