'DE STOETERIJ VAN BORCULO' - THE STUD FARM OF BORCULO |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | LOT 537 DUTCH SCHOOL, 19TH CENTURY 'DE STOETERIJ VAN BORCULO' - THE STUD FARM (...) |
TWO LANDSCAPES AND A COUNTRY HOUSE |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | LOT 1396 A COLLECTION OF THREE WATERCOLOURS, DUTCH SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY TWO (...) |
A VIEW OF A FLOATING-BRIDGE, DEVENTER |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | LOT 1388 - THEODORUS FREDERIK CAREL MEELES, DUTCH, 1877 - 1962 A VIEW OF A (...) |
MOORED ROWING BOATS ON A RIVER |
Technique | | Craie, Papier |
| | LOT 1394 JELLE TROELSTRA, DUTCH, 1891 - 1979 MOORED ROWING BOATS ON A RIVER (...) |
| | LOT 1393 - A COLLECTION OF WATERCOLOURS DEPICTING LANDSCAPES, DUTCH,20TH (...) |