COSTUME DESIGN FOR THE FLEMISH FIANCÉ FROM THE SLEEPINGPRINCESS |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | LOT 248 LEV SAMOILOVICH BAKST 1866-1924 COSTUME DESIGN FOR THE FLEMISH FIANCÉ (...) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | LOT 173 PROPERTY FROM AN IMPORTANT PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION KONSTANTIN (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Papier |
| | LOT 109 - RUSSIAN SCHOOL VIEW OF THE KREMLIN 3,000—5,000 GBP measurements 28.5 (...) |
Attribution | | Attribué |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | LOT 190 PROPERTY FROM AN IMPORTANT PRIVATE EUROPEAN COLLECTION ATTRIBUTED TO (...) |
| | LOT 317 GREGOIRE MICHONZE 1902-1982 RURAL LANDSCAPE 3,000—5,000 GBP (...) |