10605
Sloans & Kenyon
Chevy-Chase
United States
2013-07-27
95

SLOANS & KENYON

United States, Chevy-Chase, 2013-07-27

"July Collectors' Cornerstone Auction"

Totaux 95, pages 1 à 19, page en cours 1
FLOATER
CRAIG P.M 1900-1900,FLOATER,1978,Sloans & Kenyon US 2013-07-27
Numéro de lot 347
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
Estimations
Sale 80 Lot 347 P. M. CRAIG (20th century). FLOATER, signed and dated 1978 in (...)
STILL LIFE
AMERICAN SCHOOL,STILL LIFE,1961,Sloans & Kenyon US 2013-07-27
Numéro de lot 469
Pastel
Estimations
Sale 80 Lot 469 AMERICAN SCHOOL (20th century). STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND (...)
HOUSE ALONG STREAM
CAMERON R.C 1900-1900,HOUSE ALONG STREAM,Sloans & Kenyon US 2013-07-27
Numéro de lot 470
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Sale 80 Lot 470 R.C. CAMERON (American, 20th century). HOUSE ALONG STREAM, (...)
SPRING WALK
EDELMAN JANICE 1900-1900,SPRING WALK,Sloans & Kenyon US 2013-07-27
Numéro de lot 474
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Sale 80 Lot 474 JANICE EDELMAN. (American, 20th century). SPRING WALK, signed (...)
RURAL LANDSCAPE
GORDON Boris Bernhard 1882-1976,RURAL LANDSCAPE,1941,Sloans & Kenyon US 2013-07-27
Numéro de lot 479
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Sale 80 Lot 479 BORIS B. GORDON (American, 20th century). RURAL LANDSCAPE, (...)