Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Gouache |
| | Sale 80 Lot 347 P. M. CRAIG (20th century). FLOATER, signed and dated 1978 in (...) |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | Sale 80 Lot 469 AMERICAN SCHOOL (20th century). STILL LIFE WITH FRUIT AND (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Sale 80 Lot 470 R.C. CAMERON (American, 20th century). HOUSE ALONG STREAM, (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Sale 80 Lot 474 JANICE EDELMAN. (American, 20th century). SPRING WALK, signed (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Sale 80 Lot 479 BORIS B. GORDON (American, 20th century). RURAL LANDSCAPE, (...) |