Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
Brève description | | Sale 65 Lot 820 AFTER MOSES SOYER (American, 20th century). BALLET DANCER, (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Gravure |
Brève description | | Sale 65 Lot 826 DUTCH SCHOOL (19th century). INTERIOR SCENE, signed illegibly (...) |
Brève description | | Sale 65 Lot 814 PATSY FLEMING (American, 20th century). CHILDREN, signed lower (...) |
FIGURES AGAINST COLORFUL BACKGROUND |
Brève description | | Sale 65 Lot 813 PATSY FLEMING (American, 20th century). FIGURES AGAINST (...) |
Brève description | | Sale 65 Lot 812 PATSY FLEMING (American, 20th century). CHILDREN PLAYING, (...) |