10605
Sloans & Kenyon
Chevy-Chase
United States
2012-02-24
292

SLOANS & KENYON

United States, Chevy-Chase, 2012-02-24

"February Estate Catalogue Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 292, pages 1 à 59, page en cours 1
1899 - 1974
BALLET DANCER
SOYER Moses 1899-1974,BALLET DANCER,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-02-24
Numéro de lot 820
Successeur
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Prix
Sale 65 Lot 820 AFTER MOSES SOYER (American, 20th century). BALLET DANCER, (...)
INTERIOR SCENE
DUTCH SCHOOL,INTERIOR SCENE,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-02-24
Numéro de lot 826
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gravure
Estimations
Prix
Sale 65 Lot 826 DUTCH SCHOOL (19th century). INTERIOR SCENE, signed illegibly (...)
CHILDREN
FLEMING PATSY 1900-1900,CHILDREN,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-02-24
Numéro de lot 814
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Prix
Sale 65 Lot 814 PATSY FLEMING (American, 20th century). CHILDREN, signed lower (...)
FIGURES AGAINST COLORFUL BACKGROUND
FLEMING PATSY 1900-1900,FIGURES AGAINST COLORFUL BACKGROUND,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-02-24
Numéro de lot 813
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Prix
Sale 65 Lot 813 PATSY FLEMING (American, 20th century). FIGURES AGAINST (...)
CHILDREN PLAYING
FLEMING PATSY 1900-1900,CHILDREN PLAYING,Sloans & Kenyon US 2012-02-24
Numéro de lot 812
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Prix
Sale 65 Lot 812 PATSY FLEMING (American, 20th century). CHILDREN PLAYING, (...)