The Cricket Match, Tonbridge School |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Sale 51 Lot 726 AFTER CHARLES TATTERSHALL DODD (British, 1861-1949). The (...) |
Proportions de la Femme, Neuvieme Cahier: Two Works |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Sale 51 Lot 723 AFTER JEAN-BAPTISTE MARIE HUET (French, 1745-1811). (...) |
English Fleet Entering The Great Belt |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Sale 51 Lot 727 AFTER OSWALD WALTERS BRIERLY (British, 1817-1894). English (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Sale 51 Lot 378 ITO WAKO (Japanese, 20th century). ROSES, mezzotint on paper, (...) |
Elijah Raising the Widow's Son |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Mezzotinte |
| | Sale 51 Lot 722 AFTER REMBRANDT VAN RIJN (Dutch, 1606-1669). Elijah Raising (...) |