Attribution | | Disciple |
| | 19TH CENTURY CONTINENTAL SCHOOL. MOUNTAINTOP CASTLE, oil on canvas - 7 1/4 in. (...) |
ASIAN CHILD HOLDING PUPPY |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | HELEN H. HYDE (American, 1868-1919). ASIAN CHILD HOLDING PUPPY, signed in (...) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | JUAN CLARA (Spanish, b. 1875). CHILDREN PLAYING, signed J. Clara". Bronze - H: (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Masonite |
| | LAXMAN PAI (Indian, b. 1926). SEASIDE ABSTRACTION, signed Laxman '65". Oil on (...) |
Attribution | | Disciple (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | EARLY 20TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL. MALLARDS RISING, signed indistinctly, lower (...) |