Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 40 USD - 60 USD (34 EUR - 52 EUR) |
| | VINTAGE SPELTER STATUE OF NAPOLEON, 13 1/4" H Height- 13 1/4". In-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $20 |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 60 USD - 90 USD (52 EUR - 77 EUR) |
| | 19 TH C. VINTAGE WATERCOLOR, UNSIGNED Sight- 7 3/4" x 10 1/4" Overall- 8 5/8" x 12". In-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $20 |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | MOREAU RE-CAST BRONZE, GIRL SWINGING FROM TREE Re-cast after Auguste Moreau (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | B.M. JACKSON (1926-2006) LITHOGRAPH, PENCIL SIGNED Billy Morrow Jackson. (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Terre cuite |
| | 140 USD - 180 USD (120 EUR - 155 EUR) |
| | TERRA COTTA FIGURE, ARTIST SIGNED, 1850 S Artist signed- "Francois" Length- 9". In-house shipping available within U.S. Packing cost- $25 |