Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 40 USD - 60 USD (33 EUR - 50 EUR) |
| | SOUTHEAST ASIAN DECORATIVE CARVED STATUE Height- 16" |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | ELIZABETH PALMER (20 TH CENTURY), MIXED MEDIA Sight- 11 1/2" x 16 1/2" (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | S.C. YUAN PRINT, OCEAN LANDSCAPE Si Chen Yuan (1911-1974) Overall- 21" X 27" |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | ILLINOIS WATCH CO. ADVERTISEMENT OF LINCOLN Sight- 6 1/2" x 9 1/2" Overall- 11" x 14" |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | JULIUS AUGUSTUS BECK (1831-1915), WATERCOLOR Sight- 7 1/2" x 14 1/2" Overall- (...) |