| | PEDRO GRAZOLI, VENICE OIL ON CANVAS 20th century |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | JOHN A. METZGER, WATERCOLOR 1919 Lebanon Cedars, Ca. Retail- Lot # : 24 - JOHN (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | JOHN ST. JOHN, FALLING MAN WEAVING |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | 200 USD - 400 USD (183 EUR - 366 EUR) |
| | LORENZO 19TH C. PORTRAIT OF LADY |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | LOT OF (2) CONTEMPORARY WORKS OF A |