10603
Skinner
Boston
United States
2019-07-19
316

SKINNER

United States, Boston, 2019-07-19

"Studio Art online"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 316, pages 1 à 64, page en cours 1
Landscape
DANISH SCHOOL,Landscape,Skinner US 2019-07-19
Numéro de lot 1094
Anonyme
Pastel
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Danish School, 20th Century Framed Pastel Landscape. Identified "Original (...)
Untitled (Abstract Collage)
Maddy Keith,Untitled (Abstract Collage),Skinner US 2019-07-19
Numéro de lot 1112
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Collage
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Keith Maddy (American, 20th/21st Century) Untitled (Abstract Collage). Signed (...)
1823 - 1887
Near Arundel, on the Arun
STEEPLE John 1823-1887,Near Arundel, on the Arun,Skinner US 2019-07-19
Numéro de lot 1071
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
John Steeple (British, 1823-1887) Near Arundel, on the Arun. Signed "hn (...)
Man in a Fez
CONTINENTAL SCHOOL,Man in a Fez,Skinner US 2019-07-19
Numéro de lot 1072
Anonyme (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Continental School, 20th Century Man in a Fez. Signed "A. Tsc...j..." l.r. Oil (...)
1868 - 1919
Portrait of a Small Japanese Child
HYDE Helen 1868-1919,Portrait of a Small Japanese Child,Skinner US 2019-07-19
Numéro de lot 1174
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
Helen Hyde (American, 1868-1919) Portrait of a Small Japanese Child. Signed (...)