Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Description: Framed Hope Angier Contemporary Watercolor Theorem on Velvet, ht. (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | Description: After Anna Vaughn Hyatt Huntington (American, 1876-1973) Seated (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description: Framed American School Oil on Board Christmas Scene, ht. 15 3/4, (...) |
Four Girls in Party Dresses |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Encre, Papier |
| | Description: Marija Pecaric-Jug (Croatian, b. 1937) Four Girls in Party (...) |
Portrait of a Young Girl (Profile) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Description: Raphael Soyer (American, 1899-1987) Portrait of a Young Girl (...) |