10603
Skinner
Boston
United States
2019-04-18
40

SKINNER

United States, Boston, 2019-04-18

"Discovery - Interiors online"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 40, pages 1 à 8, page en cours 1
Theorem on Velvet
Angier Hope R,Theorem on Velvet,Skinner US 2019-04-18
Numéro de lot 1339
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Description: Framed Hope Angier Contemporary Watercolor Theorem on Velvet, ht. (...)
Seated Bear and Cub
HUNTINGTON Anna Vaughn Hyatt 1876-1973,Seated Bear and Cub,1954,Skinner US 2019-04-18
Numéro de lot 1053
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Sculpture
Estimations
Prix
Description: After Anna Vaughn Hyatt Huntington (American, 1876-1973) Seated (...)
Christmas Scene
AMERICAN SCHOOL,Christmas Scene,Skinner US 2019-04-18
Numéro de lot 1131
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Description: Framed American School Oil on Board Christmas Scene, ht. 15 3/4, (...)
Four Girls in Party Dresses
Jug Marija Pecaric 1937,Four Girls in Party Dresses,Skinner US 2019-04-18
Numéro de lot 1052
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquerelle, Encre, Papier
Estimations
Description: Marija Pecaric-Jug (Croatian, b. 1937) Four Girls in Party (...)
1899 - 1987
Portrait of a Young Girl (Profile)
SOYER Raphael 1899-1987,Portrait of a Young Girl (Profile),1972,Skinner US 2019-04-18
Numéro de lot 1354
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Description: Raphael Soyer (American, 1899-1987) Portrait of a Young Girl (...)