Portrait of a Lady with Pearls |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Masonite |
Brève description | | Charles S. Chapman (American, 1879-1962) Two Works: Portrait of a Lady with (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
Brève description | | After Harry Callahan (American, 1912-1999) Water's Edge . Signed "Harry (...) |
Attribution | | Copie |
Technique | | Lithographie |
Brève description | | Copy After Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (French, 1864-1901) Page 13 and 14 from (...) |
Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
Brève description | | Robin Winters (American, b. 1950) Two Artist-proof Prints: Mandible Cutaway . (...) |
Technique | | Encre |
Brève description | | Jim Forsberg (American, 1919-1991) Composition in Oval . Titled, numbered, and (...) |