Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Crayon |
| | James Coignard (French, 1925-2008) Deux blues en situation , 1983, edition of (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Aquatinte |
| | Francisco José de Goya y Lucientes (Spanish, 1746-1828) Echan Perros al Toro , (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | James Abbott McNeill Whistler (American, 1834-1903) Study of a Horse , 1895, (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie couleurs |
| | Pierre Alechinsky (Belgian, b. 1927) Passe-Muraille project, 1991, edition of (...) |
Claude Renoir, la tête baisée |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Pierre-Auguste Renoir (French, 1841-1919) Claude Renoir, la tête baisée , (...) |