Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | British School, 19th Century Head of a Young Woman Unsigned. Oil on artist (...) |
Les Boulevards près de la Porte St. Denis |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | Auguste Lepère (French, 1849-1918) Les Boulevards près de la Porte St. Denis , (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Graphite, Papier |
| | Henry Thomas Schafer (British, 1854-1915) Abbeville, Normandy Titled and (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Aquatinte |
| | Lot 659 Francisco José de Goya y Lucientes (Spanish, 1746-1828) Lot of Two (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | After Continental School, 19th Century Peek-a-Boo Unsigned. Photomechanical (...) |