10603
Skinner
Boston
United States
2011-02-17
68

SKINNER

United States, Boston, 2011-02-17

"Discovery"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 68, pages 1 à 14, page en cours 1
Indian Chief
BOGARD G 1900-1900,Indian Chief,Skinner US 2011-02-17
Numéro de lot 510
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 510 G. Bogard (American, 20thCentury) Indian Chief. Signed l.r. Oil on (...)
ANGLO AMERICAN SCHOOL,Mourning,Skinner US 2011-02-17
Numéro de lot 518
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 518 Anglo/American School, 19th Century Mourning. Unsigned. Oil on canvas, (...)
1911 - 1987
House on the Harbor
SYLVIA Louis 1911-1987,House on the Harbor,Skinner US 2011-02-17
Numéro de lot 539
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Lot 539 Louis Sylvia (American, 1911-1987) House on the Harbor. Signed l.r. (...)
Framed Study of a Man's Head
ANONYMOUS,Framed Study of a Man's Head,Skinner US 2011-02-17
Numéro de lot 540
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Graphite, Papier
Estimations
200 USD - 300 USD (147 EUR - 221 EUR)
7.62 X 5.08 cm
Lot 540 Framed Study of a Man's Head, signed "Lothy" l.r., graphite on paper, sightsize 3 1/2 x 2 1/4 in. Estimate (...)
1909 - 2002
Still Life with Geraniums and Marigolds
MOSCA August 1909-2002,Still Life with Geraniums and Marigolds,Skinner US 2011-02-17
Numéro de lot 549
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Lot 549 August Mosca (American, 1909-2002) Still Life with Geraniums and (...)