Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Gouache, Papier |
| | American School (20th Century) A PAINTING, "Amor Vincit Omnia," watercolor and (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | TOM SEYMOUR (English 1844-1904) A PAINTING, "Watermill, Near Barmouth," oil on (...) |
| | BRIAN PUCKETT (American/Texas 20th Century) A PAINTING, "Landscape at Dawn," (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Encre, Toile |
| | AMERICAN SCHOOL (20th Century) A PAINTING, "Rooftops," oil on canvas, signed (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | HONORÉ DAUMIER (French 1808-1879) TWO FRENCH SATIRE LITHOGRAPHIC NEWSPRINT (...) |